Etiquetas » About

Byron bae

Hi, everyone! I just got back from the road trip with my family, but couldn’t wait to show you guys some photos I took with my film camera. 334 palabras más

Archives

Understanding Inflammation

Fatigue, bodyache and pain if ignored by just popping painkillers might be an indication of chronic inflammation which in turn majes you suffer lifelong.  This article tells in detail about it. 29 palabras más

Blogging

About Multilingualism

Living in emerging nations, we are faced  with different ideologies and policies that widely vary to various cultures. Through this, multicultural language, or otherwise known as multilingualism, had spread out in the entire world. 423 palabras más

About

about

My name is Katie Rogers I attend Texas A&M University as a biochemistry and genetics double major. I’m a huge science nerd! I’m 20 years old, turing 21 at the end of January. 274 palabras más

About Me

My name is Angel.I like to practice piano,reading,go out with friends.I like animals very much,like dog,cat,hamster,even lizard and mouse.In this blog I’ll show many interesting things,hope you like it.

Profile

Birth Name: Constance Naa Anyemah Opesika Clottey
Also known as: Shika Clottey
Born : September 01/1995 Accra, Ghana
Genre: Contemporary Gospel, R.n.B, Worship
Occupation : Singer, Songwriter,Working student… 298 palabras más

About